Wednesday, March 10, 2010

BAMA QUAIL CLUB

BAMA QUAIL CLUB
AMATEUR ALL AGE

FRIDAY A.M.
1.Quicksilver Snow Angel PF Stallings
Jambacks Sugar PF Capps

2.Long Shot PM White
Just One Time PM Northcutt

3.Choirboy PM Stallings
Jambacks Miss America PF Capps

4.River Juniper PF Arlington
Time Line Lane PF Peterson

BAMA QUAIL CLUB
AMATEUR ALL AGE
FRIDAY P.M.
5. Moss Hill Magic PM Spears

BAMA QUAIL CLUB
AMATEUR SHOOTING DOG

FRIDAY P.M.
1. One Wicked Woman PM Nitchman
Jock PM Hilyer

2. Class Act Mark PM Walker
Time Out PM Northcutt

SATURDAY A.M.
3. Sue PF Hilyer
Lawless PM Hicks

4. Panther Creek Snapshot PF Rutland
Boone PM Hilyer

5. Street Sense PM Johnson
Spectacular Gold Streak PM Walker

6. Josey Wales PM Crosby
Perfect Shine SF Hyder

SATURDAY P.M.
7. Pineywoods Nail Biter SM Henley
Dot PM Bowden

8. HRs Wrangler PM Thomas
Spring Beauty PF Arlington

9. Maggie PF Smith
Tripmaker PM Perry

SUNDAY A.M.
10. Section Hand PM Thomas
PC Snowhite PF Rutland

11. Sport PM Harkins
Quaking Lady PF Arlington

12. G I Jane PF Perry
Rachaels Reward PM Thomas

13. Gin & Juice PF Montgomery Gene SM Henley

14. Jambacks Sugar PF Capps
RJs Hardcopy PM Walker

SUNDAY P.M.
14. Jambacks Sugar PF Capps
RJs Hardcopy PM Walker

15. Paul's Pinkone Micky SM Thomas
Cisco Kid PM Perry

16. Western Union PM Goodwin

BAMA QUAIL CLUB
OPEN DERBY
MONDAY
1. Schools Out PM Gibbs
Sam PM Hartwig

2. Buck PM Dick/Stallings
Grace SF Hart

3. Mar PM Hart
Windtalker PM Perkins

4. Billy SM Hart
Rocky PM Cox

5. Gal PF Hartwig
Liz PF Dick/Stallings

6. Crush SM Hart
McRees Scarlett PF McPherson

7. Dot PF Hart
Speck PM Atkins

8. McRees Button PM McPherson
Kate PF Hart

9. Rock PM Thomas
Freddie Dew PM Vaughn

10. Spud PM Thomas
Sport PM Hart

11. Babe PF Thomas
Ginger PF Hartwig


BAMA QUAIL CLUB
OPEN SHOOTING DOG
TUESDAY

1. Caladen Whitehawk PM Tracy/Kimbrell
RF Hardcopy PM Walker

2. Santa Fe Pat PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Street Sense PM Williams

3. Hamilton's Madison SF Perkins
Spectacular Gold Streak PM Walker

4. Piper's Power Attitude PM Vaughn
Santa Fe Patches PF Tracy/Kimbrell

5. Northern Express Lucy PF Vaughn
Class Act Mark PM Walker

6. Perkins Happy To Be Here PM Perkins
Caladens Sawmill Strutten PM Tracy/Kimbrell

7. Voyager SM Tracy/Kimbrell
Class Act Special PM Walker

8. Ben PM Cox
Calico's Dynomite PM Tracy/Kimbrel

9. Mr. Closer PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Gypsy Elhew Hannah PF Williams

10. Cox's Tomahawk PM Cox
Big N Rich PM Tracy/Kimbrell

11. RJs Shortstop PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Moms Apple Pie PF Williams

12. Calico's Catch n Release PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Hart's Fancy Dancer PF Hart

13. Blue Bar Dot PF Tracy/Kimbrell
Panther Creek Bess PF Lee

14. Aspen Covert Mask SF Hart
Maple Sugar Nugget PM Tracy/Kimbrell

15. High Drive Catt PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Fix Me Up PM Lee

16. Winterset WB PF Hart
Little Things PF Tracy/Kimbrell

17. RJs Carbon Copy PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Bobbys Back PM Hartwig/Renfroe

18. Sign Here PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Hart Stopper PM Hart

19. Mac's Silver Dollar PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Mohawk Mill Rogue PM Thomas

20. Silverado SM Williams
High Noon Sport PM Tracy/Kimbrell

21. Cisco Kid PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Fibulator PM Hart

22. M's Kid Rock PM Tracy/Kimbrell
Independence Day Sam SM Hart

23. Takoe's Black Spot SM Hart
GI Jane PF Tracy/Kimbrell

24. Bayou Special Additon PM Hart
Hasty Hot Pepper PM Tracy/Kimbrell

25. Gene SM Hart
Caladens Railhawk PM Tracy/Kimbrell

0 comments:

Post a Comment