Friday, March 2, 2012

SOUTHEASTERN ALL AGE CHAMPIONSHIP, MARCH 2, 2012

                        Dog                        
  Handler  
1)Cassique’s Boss – PM
1)Natural Bottom – PM
Hurdle
Napier
2)Haggerty Road Jack - PM
2)Landline – PM
Moreland
Shepherd
3)Devilhawk – PM
3)Calvary Man – PM
Hurdle
Moreland
4)In the Shadow - PM
4)Clovis Point Chism -PM                          
Gates
Furney
5)Solid Power - PM
5)Touch’s Game Point – PM
Gates
McLean
6)Mac’s Memphis Mae – PF
6)Misty Acres Abby– PF/IN Season
Morton
Moreland
7)White’s Solid Reward – PM
7)Haggerty Road Hawk – PM
Henry
Moreland
8)Conecuh’s Station Black Rock – PM
8)Stallion – PM
Hurdle
Davis
9)Lone Oak Warpath – PM
9)Big Sky Pete – PM
Shenker
Gates
10)Phantom’s Last Dime - PM
10)L J Confidential - PM
Gates
Hurdle
11)Decision Maker – PM
11)More Than Words – PM
Shenker
Henry
12)Lester’s Skywatch - PM
12)Lester’ Pretty Boy - PM
Morton
Phillips
13)Dixie Chick - PF
13)Fast Forward – PF/In Season
Furney
McLean
14)Distant Shadow – PM
14)Lester’s Storm – PM
Gates
Phillips
15)White Powder Flyer – PM
15)White Twist – PM
Furney
Gates
16)Ramblin Foot Loose- PM
16)House’s River Fever – PF
Moreland
Morton
17)Manteo’s Levi – PM
17)Shadow’s Perfection – PM
Furney
Gates
18)Erin’s Traveling Soldier – Pm
18)Strut - PM
Furney
Davis
19)Anticipation Allegretto – PF/In S
19)Sholar’s Honey Bee – PF/In Seas
Furney
Daniels
20)Pearl Again – PF/In Season
20)Survivor’s Real Deal – PF
Daniels
McLean
21)Chinquapin’s Troubador – PM
21)High Adventure – PM
Sykes
Furney
22)Law & Order – PM
22)Conner’s EZ Button - PM
Gates
Hurdle

23)Chinquapin Spec – PM
23)Old Road Cody – PM

Gates
Sessions
24)Phillips Storm Line - PM
24)House’s Muddy River – PM
Furney
Carlton
25)Thunder Snowy – PF
25)Marquis Real Fancy – PF/IS
Hurdle
Henry
26)Lakeshore Legend – PM
26)Cedar Oak Jack – PM
Gates
Bush
27)Lester’s Jacked Up – PM
27)Miller’s Lite Cruiser-PM
Gates
Hurdle
28)Shadow Oak Bo - PM
28)Reward’s Chinquapin - PM
Gates
Robinson
29)White’s Scattergun –PM
29)South’s Late Night – PM
Gates
Furney
30)Kazican – SM
30)Another Reward - PM
Gates
Robinson
31)The Storyteller - PM
Furney

JUDGES:

Torben Hansen
Gary Lester


REPORTER: Dr Ron Deal

























































0 comments:

Post a Comment